Menu
Your Cart

SFP Modules/Transceiver

Brand: Cisco Model: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Refurbished
Cisco 10 Gigabit XFP Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR..
80,706
Ex Tax:75,075
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-TE

Refurbished
Cisco 1000Base-T GLC-TE SFP Transceiver Module..
26,074
Ex Tax:24,255
Brand: Cisco Model: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

Refurbished
Cisco 4G FC SFP Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC4G-SW..
22,660
Ex Tax:21,079
Brand: Cisco Model: WS-X6848-SFP

Refurbished
Cisco 6500 series WS-X6848-SFP Ethernet Module..
257,638
Ex Tax:239,663
Brand: Cisco Model: WS-X6724-SFP

Refurbished
Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 24 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module WS-X6724-SFP..
155,203
Ex Tax:144,375
Brand: Cisco Model: DS-SFP-FCGE-SW

Refurbished
Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Gigabit Interface Converter..
17,538
Ex Tax:16,314
Brand: Cisco Model: FC2-850NM

Refurbished
Cisco FC2-850NM SFP Transcriver..
15,830
Ex Tax:14,726
Brand: Cisco Model: FET 10G

Refurbished
Cisco FET-10G SFP Fabric Extender Transceiver Module..
22,660
Ex Tax:21,079
Brand: Cisco Model: WS-G5484

Refurbished
Cisco Fiber GBIC Module WS-G5484..
56,184
Ex Tax:52,264
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-LH-SM

Refurbished
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module..
17,538
Ex Tax:16,314
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MM

Refurbished
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module..
15,830
Ex Tax:14,726
Brand: Cisco Model: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

Refurbished
Best Quality Refurbished/Used Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for Low Price In Nigeria Shop Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module online with a low price guarantee and the best product as economical wise and also the business purpose.Payment Option : Credit Card, De..
7,289
Ex Tax:6,780
Showing 1 to 12 of 36 (3 Pages)